saskachwan1

یکی از پرطرفدار ترین موارد مهاجرت در استان ساسکاچوان گروه نیروی متخصص است که در این روش افراد تحصیلکرده در سایر کشورها می توانند بدون داشتن پیشنهاد کاری  با توجه به رشته های مورد تقاضا اقدام به درخواست پذیرش استانی و مهاجرت کنند.

در سال 2016 این استان بیشترین تعداد را در این زیر گروه پذیرش کرده و در این مرحله هم تعداد 600 فقره پذیرش می شود. ( که بصورت پر خواهد شد). لیست مورد تقاضا برای افراد دارای بالاترین تجربه و دانش در 21 گروه است که غیر از سایر شرایط بایستی :

  1.  در صورت اقامت کانادا دارای مجوز قانونی اقامت باشند.
  2. داشتن سطح زبان حداقل CLB4
  3. داشتن مدارک تحصیلی معادل با کانادا از نظر دیپلم و سایر مدارک( متقاضی بایستی مدارک تحصیلی خود را بر اساس سیستم تحصیلی کانادا ارزیابی کرده باشد)
  4. در صورت نیاز به داشتن لایسنس یا اجازه کار در این رشته ها در استان متقاضی بایستی شرایط کامل این کار را داشته باشد.
  5. داشتن حداقل 1 سال سابقه کار مرتبط
  6. داشتنحداقل منابع مالی مناسب و داشتن برنامه اقامتی و کاری در استان
  7. کسب 60 امتیاز از 100 امتیاز  لیست امتیازها

این برنامه با برنامه اکسپرس انتری فدرال متفاوت و برای کسانی تنظیم شده است که قادر به پذیرش در ان سیستم نمی باشند و یا در صورت قرار گرفتن در لیست اکسپرس انتری نمره لازم را ندارند و این پذیرش استانی می تواند انها را در مهاجرت کمک شایانی نماید.

Points Assessment Grid

Selection Factors

Selection factor Points
Education and training Maximum 23 points
Skilled work experience Maximum 15 points
Language ability Maximum 20 points
Age Maximum 12 points
Connection to Saskatchewan labour market Maximum 30 points
Total Maximum 100 points
Pass mark: 60 points

Factor 1: Education and Training

Copies of diplomas, certificates, or degrees for any education/training with complete transcripts must be included in order to receive points under this selection factor.

Education & Training Points
Master’s or Doctorate degree 23
University degree that required at least three years of full-time study 20
Trade certification equivalent to journey person status in Saskatchewan 20
Degree, diploma or certificate that required at least two years of full-time post-secondary study, or certificate equivalent 15
Degree, diploma or certificate that required at least one year of full-time post-secondary study, or certificate equivalent to a trade certificate 12

Factor 2: Skilled Work Experience

The applicant must show at least one year of full-time, or part-time equivalent, paid work experience in his or her  intended occupation in order to be eligible.

Documentation must include a letter of reference from the supervisor or Human Resources officer for each work experience listed, the applicant’s official workbook, or other official government documentation.

Work experience during the most recent five years prior to application Points
5 years 10
4 years 8
3 years 6
2 years 4
1 year 2
Work experience during the six to ten year period prior to application Points
5 years 5
4 years 4
3 years 3
2 years 2
1 year 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Factor 3: Language Ability

Proof of language proficiency is required in the form of official results of a recent SINP-approved language test, such as the International English Language Testing Systems (IELTS, General Training), Canadian English Language Proficiency Index Program (CELPIP) and Test d’evaluation de francais (TEF).

Applicants must score a minimum of CLB 4 in order to be eligible.

Language ability Points
CLB 8 and higher 20
CLB 7 18
CLB 6 16
CLB 5 14
CLB 4 12
English or French native speaker without language test results 0

Factor 4: Age

The applicant will receive points according to his or her age on the date of application to the SINP.

Age Points
Less than 18 years 0
18-21 years 8
22-34 years 12
35-45 years 10
46-50 years 8
Over 50 years 0

Factor 5: Connections to the Saskatchewan Labour Market and Adaptability

The applicant will receive points for his or her connection to the Saskatchewan labour market and ability to successfully settle and economically establish in Saskatchewan as a permanent resident through document proof of a high skilled employment offer.

Connection to the Saskatchewan Labour Market Points
Close relative in Saskatchewan

The applicant or accompanying spouse has a close relative that is a Canadian citizen or permanent resident residing in Saskatchewan. Close relatives include:

  • Parents,
  • Siblings,
  • Grandparents,
  • Aunts and uncles,
  • Nieces and nephews,
  • Cousins, and
  • Step-family members or in-laws of the same relationships.

The family members in Saskatchewan must meet the requirements as listed in this Application Guide

20
Previous work experience in Saskatchewan 

The applicant worked in Saskatchewan for at least twelve cumulative months in the past five years on a valid work permit

 5
Previous student experience in Saskatchewan

The applicant studied at a recognized Saskatchewan education institution for at least one full-time academic year on a valid study permit

5

 

 

اقامت, اقامت آمریکا, مهاجرت  آمریکا, ویزای کار آمریکا, ویزای EB3    ,ویزای کاری, مهاجرت از طریق کار,  پیشنهادات کاری, ویزای سرمایه گذاری,  ویزای کانادا,  وکلای مهاجرت,  وکیل کانادا, استانی ,سرمایه گذاری, کانادا تخصصی,  وکیل مهاجرت آمریکا, گرین کارت, ویزای لاتاری, ویزای نامزدی, ویزا مهاجرت به,  اقامت اروپا, اقامت اروپا, ارزان ترین اقامت, اروپا با سرمایه گذاری, بلغارستان, مجارستان, قبرس, پیشنهادات کاری امریکا, اقامت امریکا بدون تخصص, اقامت تحصیلی, ویزای تحصیلی, ویزای توریستی آمریکا, ویزای توریستی کانادا, کبک ,سرمایه گذاری فدرال, ویزای EB5  , ویزای سریع ,اقامت سریع, سازمان مهاجرتی,  مشاور کانادا ,مهاجرتی پیشرو,  سازمان مهاجرتی پیشرو, پیشرو ,رضا نصرتی ICCRC  ,   ,اقامت قسطی, کارهای جدید, بهترین وکیل , وکیل در ایران,  دفتر پیشرو, تضمینی, کار, اقامت دایم ,میامی, تگزاس ,واشنگتن ,ارزان مهاجرت, ارزان ,مهاجرت از ایران, ایرانیان در آمریکا ,خدمات مهاجرت آمریکا, ویزای E2   ,کبک, مهاجرت سرمایه گذاری, کار آفرینی ,خود اشتغالی , بررسی مجدد ,ویزا, اقامت کاری, ویزای کار, nvc, audit, auditing process, RFE  , LC, I-140, Interview ,Medical test , هزینه ویزای EB3  ,فلوریدا تست پزشکی ,معاینات گرین کارت, بیماریهای مسری, واکسیناسیون امریکا ,معاینات پزشکی آمریکا ,استان ساسکاچوان استان اونتاریو استان بریتیش کلمبیا منیتوبا
درباره Admin

شرکت خدمات مهاجرتی پیشرو در سال ۲۰۱۰ از تبدیل شرکت مادرِ کارآفرینان کانادا که بیش از ۵ سال سابقه خدمات رسانی در زمینه‌های مالی و سرمایه گذاری به اشخاص و شرکتها داشت به وجود آمد. این سازمان با دارا بودن دفتر فعال در ایران و کانادا با مجوزات رسمی از اداره مشاوران رسمی کانادا و نمایندگی و کارگزاری از وکلای آمریکایی و اروپایی به ارایه راه کارهای قانونی اقامت می پردازد